Train Rescheduled or Diverted Today’s Updates

Rescheduled or Diverted Trains
Rescheduled or Diverted Trains

Rescheduled or Diverted Trains details – January 2020

Indian Railways announced rescheduled or diverted several trains due to various reasons including derailment, natural causes etc. In this web page you will get latest updates regarding rescheduled and diverted trains details of all trains of various zones of Indian Railway. Today’s Late Running Trains list are as follows

For Getting the full list of Today’s Cancelled Trains:- Cancelled Trains Today’s Details – January 2020

July 1st 2019 on-wards Indian Railway revised the Train Time Table. Click here to get the latest New Train Time Table 2020 details

Check Live Train Running Status

Updated : 22.01.2020 at 08 : 10 PM          

95 trains rescheduled and 20 trains are diverted

Total of 115 Trains Rescheduled or Diverted in January 22, 2020 by the zones on Indian railways. Following are the details

Complete List of Rescheduled Trains on 22/01/2020

Train NoTrain nameStart dateTrain typeSourceDestinationRescheduled byRescheduled time
11029KOYNA EXPRESS2020-01-22 08:40:00MAIL EXPCSMTKOP3:15 hrs1970-01-01 11:55:00
11053LTT-AMH EXPRESS2020-01-22 16:40:00MAIL EXPLTTAMH1:10 hrs1970-01-01 17:50:00
12001BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP2020-01-22 15:00:00SHATABDIHBJNDLS2:30 hrs1970-01-01 17:30:00
12033CNB NDLS SHT2020-01-22 06:00:00SHATABDICNBNDLS3 hrs1970-01-01 09:00:00
12034NDLS CNB SHT2020-01-22 15:50:00SHATABDINDLSCNB3:40 hrs1970-01-01 19:30:00
12060KOTA JANSHTBDI2020-01-22 13:15:00JANSHATABDINZMKOTA1 hr1970-01-01 14:15:00
12190NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP2020-01-22 16:05:00SUPERFASTNZMJBP1 hr1970-01-01 17:05:00
12191SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP2020-01-22 14:15:00SUPERFASTNZMJBP1:45 hrs1970-01-01 16:00:00
12225KAIFIAT EXP2020-01-22 16:25:00SUPERFASTAMHDLI1:50 hrs1970-01-01 18:15:00
12279TAJ EXPRESS2020-01-22 15:20:00SUPERFASTJHSNDLS2 hrs1970-01-01 17:20:00
12302KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS2020-01-22 16:55:00RAJDHANINDLSHWH2:45 hrs1970-01-01 19:40:00
12314SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS2020-01-22 16:25:00RAJDHANINDLSSDAH3:45 hrs1970-01-01 20:10:00
12345SARAIGHAT EXP2020-01-22 15:50:00SUPERFASTHWHGHY7:10 hrs1970-01-01 23:00:00
12346SARAIGHAT EXP2020-01-22 12:20:00SUPERFASTGHYHWH2:55 hrs1970-01-01 15:15:00
12428ANVT-REWA EXPRESS2020-01-22 21:15:00SUPERFASTANVTREWA3:15 hrs2020-01-23 00:30:00
12469CNB-JAT EXPRESS2020-01-22 13:50:00SUPERFASTCNBJAT2:20 hrs1970-01-01 16:10:00
12481INTERCITY EXP2020-01-22 13:10:00SUPERFASTDLISGNR1:20 hrs1970-01-01 14:30:00
12506NORTHEAST EXPRESS2020-01-22 06:45:00SUPERFASTANVTKYQ1:45 hrs1970-01-01 08:30:00
12525KOAA - DBRG S F EXP2020-01-22 21:40:00SUPERFASTKOAADBRG1:20 hrs1970-01-01 23:00:00
12529PPTA LJN S F2020-01-22 15:50:00SUPERFASTPPTALJN2:10 hrs1970-01-01 18:00:00
12561SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP2020-01-22 14:00:00SUPERFASTJYGNDLS4 hrs1970-01-01 18:00:00
12562SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP2020-01-22 20:40:00SUPERFASTNDLSJYG2:05 hrs1970-01-01 22:45:00
12641CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP2020-01-22 19:15:00SUPERFASTCAPENZM1:15 hrs1970-01-01 20:30:00
12801PURI-NDLS PURUSHOTTAM2020-01-22 21:45:00SUPERFASTPURINDLS1 hr1970-01-01 22:45:00
12862KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS2020-01-22 02:40:00SUPERFASTKZJVSKP2 hrs1970-01-01 04:40:00
12912HW BL SUP EXP2020-01-22 18:30:00SUPERFASTHWBL1:15 hrs1970-01-01 19:45:00
13022MITHILA EXPRESS2020-01-22 10:00:00MAIL EXPRXLHWH1 hr1970-01-01 11:00:00
13240KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS2020-01-22 18:10:00MAIL EXPKOTAPNBE3:20 hrs1970-01-01 21:30:00
13258JAN SADHARAN EXP2020-01-22 13:30:00MAIL EXPANVTDNR1:30 hrs1970-01-01 15:00:00
14109CTKD-CNB EXP2020-01-22 14:40:00MAIL EXPCKTDCNB50 min1970-01-01 15:30:00
14163SANGAM EXPRESS2020-01-22 17:45:00MAIL EXPALDMTC2:30 hrs1970-01-01 20:15:00
14230HW PYG EXP2020-01-22 16:20:00MAIL EXPHWPYG2:10 hrs1970-01-01 18:30:00
14258KASHI V EXPRESS2020-01-22 11:35:00MAIL EXPNDLSMUV1:05 hrs1970-01-01 12:40:00
15012LJN SRE EXP2020-01-22 17:15:00MAIL EXPCDGLJN2 hrs1970-01-01 19:15:00
15529SHC-ANVT JSADHARAN EXP2020-01-22 14:30:00MAIL EXPSHCANVT7:30 hrs1970-01-01 22:00:00
15652GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS2020-01-22 22:45:00MAIL EXPJATGHY1:45 hrs2020-01-23 00:30:00
15904CDG-DBRG EXPRESS2020-01-22 23:20:00MAIL EXPCDGDBRG2:15 hrs2020-01-23 01:35:00
18235BPL-BSP EXP CUM PASS2020-01-22 08:00:00MAIL EXPBPLBSP3:45 hrs1970-01-01 11:45:00
18310JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS2020-01-22 08:10:00MAIL EXPMURISBP8:05 hrs1970-01-01 16:15:00
20502ANVT-AGTL RAJDHANI EXP2020-01-22 19:50:00RAJDHANIANVTAGTL2:55 hrs1970-01-01 22:45:00
20652TLGP-SBC SF EXPRESS2020-01-22 04:30:00MAIL EXPTLGPSBC1:10 hrs1970-01-01 05:40:00
22110NZM LTT AC EXP2020-01-22 15:45:00SUPERFASTNZMLTT1:45 hrs1970-01-01 17:30:00
22432UHP ALD EXP2020-01-22 16:05:00MAIL EXPUHPALD2:40 hrs1970-01-01 18:45:00
22435VANDE BHARAT EXPRESS T182020-01-22 15:00:00T18BSBNDLS1:40 hrs1970-01-01 16:40:00
22440SVDK-NDLS2020-01-22 15:00:00T18SVDKNDLS1 hr1970-01-01 16:00:00
22441CKTD-CNB-INTERCITY2020-01-22 15:55:00SUPERFASTCKTDCNB40 min1970-01-01 16:35:00
22638WEST COAST EXP2020-01-22 22:20:00SUPERFASTMAQMAS1:30 hrs1970-01-01 23:50:00
22824NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI2020-01-22 17:05:00RAJDHANINDLSBBS3:55 hrs1970-01-01 21:00:00
22868NZM DURG HUMSAFAR2020-01-22 08:25:00SUPERFASTNZMDURG4:20 hrs1970-01-01 12:45:00
51187BSL KTE PASS2020-01-22 09:30:00PASSENGERBSLKTE2 hrs1970-01-01 11:30:00
51432LD MRJ PASNGR2020-01-22 11:45:00PASSENGERLDMRJ25 min1970-01-01 12:10:00
51434PVR-NZB PASSENGER2020-01-22 06:00:00PASSENGERPVRNZB5:50 hrs1970-01-01 11:50:00
51464BGM-MRJ PASSENGER2020-01-22 14:30:00PASSENGERBGMMRJ1 hr1970-01-01 15:30:00
51603BINA-KTE PASSANGER2020-01-22 13:30:00PASSENGERBINAKTE1 hr1970-01-01 14:30:00
51755CHRM-APR PASSENGER2020-01-22 06:15:00PASSENGERCHRMAPR1:30 hrs1970-01-01 07:45:00
51801MKP-CNB-PASS2020-01-22 15:45:00PASSENGERMKPCNB50 min1970-01-01 16:35:00
51806MKP-JHS-PASS2020-01-22 02:20:00PASSENGERMKPJHS1:40 hrs1970-01-01 04:00:00
51888ETW-GWL PASSENGER2020-01-22 10:00:00PASSENGERETWGWL15 min1970-01-01 10:15:00
51972MTJ-AWR PASS2020-01-22 14:00:00PASSENGERAWRMTJ1:20 hrs1970-01-01 15:20:00
52451KLK-SML SHIVALIK DELUXE2020-01-22 05:45:00PASSENGERKLKSML2 hrs1970-01-01 07:45:00
52453KLK-SML MAIL2020-01-22 06:20:00PASSENGERKLKSML1:45 hrs1970-01-01 08:05:00
53347GMO-BRWD PASS2020-01-22 11:00:00PASSENGERGMOBRWD2 hrs1970-01-01 13:00:00
53352CAR-BRWD PASS2020-01-22 14:00:00PASSENGERCARBRWD1 hr1970-01-01 15:00:00
54231FD-LKO PASSENGER2020-01-22 05:40:00PASSENGERFDLKO1:50 hrs1970-01-01 07:30:00
54322PASSENGER2020-01-22 18:20:00PASSENGERSTPBLM2 hrs1970-01-01 20:20:00
54325CNB SPC BLM DMU2020-01-22 11:00:00PASSENGERSPCCNB3:20 hrs1970-01-01 14:20:00
54375PRG- JNU PASS.2020-01-22 07:20:00PASSENGERPYGJNU2 hrs1970-01-01 09:20:00
54468ETH-TDL2020-01-22 08:30:00PASSENGERETAHTDL1 hr1970-01-01 09:30:00
54791MTJ-BNW PASSENGER2020-01-22 13:20:00PASSENGERMTJBNW50 min1970-01-01 14:10:00
55029NKE-GKP PASSENGER2020-01-22 18:45:00PASSENGERNKEGKP1 hr1970-01-01 19:45:00
55036SCC-GD PASSENGER2020-01-22 18:10:00PASSENGERSTPGD50 min1970-01-01 19:00:00
55038SCC-BUW PASSENGER2020-01-22 15:35:00PASSENGERSTPBUW3 hrs1970-01-01 18:35:00
55041NKE-GKP PASSENGER2020-01-22 01:25:00PASSENGERNKEGKP3 hrs1970-01-01 04:25:00
55058JEA-GKP -PASS2020-01-22 09:50:00PASSENGERNTVJEA35 min1970-01-01 10:25:00
55071NKE-GKP PASSENGER2020-01-22 15:00:00PASSENGERNKEGKP2:30 hrs1970-01-01 17:30:00
55072GKP-NKE PASSENGER2020-01-22 07:10:00PASSENGERGKPNKE2 hrs1970-01-01 09:10:00
55073NKE-GKP PASSENGER2020-01-22 04:15:00PASSENGERNKEGKP6:15 hrs1970-01-01 10:30:00
55116BTT-CPR PASSENGER2020-01-22 17:30:00PASSENGERBTTCPR1 hr1970-01-01 18:30:00
56906UBL-BJP PASSENGER2020-01-22 13:00:00PASSENGERUBLSUR40 min1970-01-01 13:40:00
57123BDCR-SRUR SINGARENI2020-01-22 05:45:00PASSENGERBDCRSRUR1 hr1970-01-01 06:45:00
58119ITR -BMC PASS2020-01-22 07:45:00PASSENGERITRBMC1:15 hrs1970-01-01 09:00:00
58120BMC-ITR PASS2020-01-22 11:15:00PASSENGERBMCITR2:30 hrs1970-01-01 13:45:00
59341NAGDA BINA PASS2020-01-22 11:35:00PASSENGERNADBINA30 min1970-01-01 12:05:00
59342BINA NAD PASS2020-01-22 04:00:00PASSENGERBINANAD1:30 hrs1970-01-01 05:30:00
63209JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER2020-01-22 08:30:00MEMUJAJPNBE2:30 hrs1970-01-01 11:00:00
63327IPR-PNBE MEMU2020-01-22 16:45:00MEMUIPRPNBE1:30 hrs1970-01-01 18:15:00
63328PNBE-IPR MEMU2020-01-22 20:15:00MEMUPNBEIPR2:45 hrs1970-01-01 23:00:00
63561ASN-JSME PGR2020-01-22 07:30:00MEMUASNJSME1 hr1970-01-01 08:30:00
64160AGC-ETW MEMU2020-01-22 16:20:00MEMUAGCETW3 hrs1970-01-01 19:20:00
64957AGC-PWL MEMU2020-01-22 18:15:00MEMUAGCPWL45 min1970-01-01 19:00:00
66607PGTN-CBE PASS2020-01-22 18:10:00MEMUCBEPGTN1:10 hrs1970-01-01 19:20:00
68412BAM-BBS MEMU2020-01-22 14:30:00MEMUBAMBBS2 hrs1970-01-01 16:30:00
71909AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU2020-01-22 17:10:00DMUAGCMNQ35 min1970-01-01 17:45:00
74831BKN-CUR PASS2020-01-22 10:00:00DMUBKNCUR1:30 hrs1970-01-01 11:30:00
82502TEJAS EXP2020-01-22 15:35:00SUPERFASTNDLSLJN2:10 hrs1970-01-01 17:45:00
latest Train Rescheduled and Diverted list
Train Rescheduled and Diverted list

Complete List of Diverted Trains on 22/01/2020

Diverted Trains Today

Train NoTrain nameTrain typeSourceDestinationDiverted fromDiverted to
11025BSL-PUNE EXPRESSMAIL EXPBSLPUNEMMRPUNE
11026PUNE-BSL EXPRESSMAIL EXPPUNEBSLPUNEMMR
12356ARCHNA EXPRESSSUPERFASTJATPNBELKOBSB
12479SURYA NAGRI EXPSUPERFASTJUBDTSLUNIMSH
12480SURYANAGARI EXPSUPERFASTBDTSJUMSHLUNI
13239PNBE-KOTA EXPRESSMAIL EXPPNBEKOTACNBBTE
13240KOTA - PNBE EXPRESSMAIL EXPKOTAPNBEBTECNB
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESMAIL EXPBKNBDTSLUNIMSH
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESMAIL EXPBDTSBKNMSHLUNI
15928NTSK - RNY EXPRESSMAIL EXPNTSKRNYNTSKSLGR
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSMAIL EXPSBCJUMSHLUNI
16603MAVELI EXPRESSMAIL EXPMAQTVCAWYKYJ
17037SC-HSR EXPMAIL EXPSCHSRBRCMTD
18614RNC CPU EXPRESSMAIL EXPCPURNCTORIRNC
19056JU BL EXPRESSMAIL EXPJUBLLUNIMSH
19223ADI JAT EXPRESSMAIL EXPADIJATMSHLUNI
19224JAT ADI EXPRESSMAIL EXPJATADILUNIMSH
19707AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPRESSMAIL EXPBDTSSGNRBRCAII
19708AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPRESSMAIL EXPSGNRBDTSAIIBRC
22897HWH-DGHA KANDARI EXPRESSMAIL EXPHWHDGHAMCADSPN

Diversion of Trains Via Chhayapuri without touching Vadodara Station

Northern Railway announced that it is notified for the information of general public that to avoid engine reversal and congestion at Vadodara Station , Railways have decided to divert the following trains via Chhayapuri without touching Vadodara Station as under:

  • Train No. 19166 Darbhanga-Ahemadabad Sabarmati Express train journey commencing from 18.12.2019.
  • Train No. 19168 Varanasi -Ahemadabad Sabarmati Express train journey commencing from 17.12.2019.
  • Train No. 12918 Hazrat Nizamuddin -Ahemadabad Gujrat Sampark Kranti Express train journey commencing from 18.12.2019.
  • Train No. 12478 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra- Jamnagar Superfast Express train journey commencing from 22.12.2019.
  • Train No. 12476 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra- Hapa Superfast Express train journey commencing from 23.12.2019.
  • Train No. 12474 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra- Gandhidham Sarvodaya Express train journey commencing from 19.12.2019.
  • Train No. 15045 Gorakhpur-Okha Express train journey commencing from 19.12.2019.
  • Train No. 19422 Patna -Ahemadabad Express train journey commencing from 17.12.2019.

NOTE:-All the above trains will stop at Chhayapuri Station.

140 COMMENTS

  1. Hello Team, I have received message for train No 16340 had Been diverted will not touch Krishnarajpuram when it is dates are not mentioned. I have booked the ticket to board on Nov- 15- 2019. Please confirm As earliest.

  2. Can I know the diverted route for train no 16352 for 21st Nov? and what options do I have if it is not travelling from the station I wish to travel from?

  3. Sir will the train 16340 touch krishnarajapuram on 22 Oct 2019 and the time since i got message that it is diverted.T.NO.16340 NCJ-CSMT EXP ON 22.10.2019 IS DIVERTED AT VIRUDUNAGAR TO RUN VIA MNM,TPJ KRR. WILL NOT TOUCH MADURAI,KODAIKANAL ROAD & DINDIGUL STATIONS.

  4. Will Bagmati express run from Darbhanga to Mysore on 1st October, 2019? Is the train cancelled or diverted? I have to board from Patna junction.please help.

  5. Sir I have a ticket for poorva express 12303 and I am boarding from burdwan. Is the train diverted from another route . Can I board at burdwan ?

  6. Ranikhet express is booked for 12 passengers on 29 Aug. Is it going to be diverted then also?
    Where can I get exact information on diversion of trains?

  7. Can you please let me know the status of train 08301. It seems not updated since 4AM. We have to travel by the same train tonight (16th, 12.30 AM)

  8. Train no: 16340 has been diverted to DG on 16th August 2019 so the train will not touch the stations from KRR to Lonavala. We want to get down at KJM Station. Please help me what I need to do?

  9. Sir,
    20903 Mahamana Express is diverted from Itarasi to Katani. It is starting today from Vadodara. At what time it will reach Satna?

  10. For train 22497 -my mother is travelling alone from Jodhpur to Pune. Can you please let me know if train is coming to pune?

  11. Is 11020 – Konark Express diverted from which station? If yes, in which route it is travelling & what are halts in diverted routes?

  12. Hello sir/mam,

    12215 dee beta is diverted or halt deleted for jaipur station on 13.08.19.
    Please update the current status and provide the halt station list.
    Thank you.

    • Current Status for train no 12215 dated 13-08-2019 is diverted between REWARI [RE] and AJMER [AII] stations.

      Following is the schedule as of now. However recommended you to check latest details tomorrow on following Real Time Train Running Status | Spot Your Train Live page.

      StationSch DaySch ArrSch DepETA/ ATADelayETD/ ATDDelayDistancePF
      1DELHI SARAI ROHILLA(DEE)19:2009:20*RT0
      2DELHI CANTT(DEC)19:359:3709:36*1 min*09:38*1 min*101
      3GURGAON(GGN)19:5810:0009:53*RT*10:00*RT*27
      4REWARI(RE)110:5010:5210:39*RT*10:52*RT*78
      5AJMER(AII)116:3016:4016:30*RT*16:40*RT*4372
      6FALNA(FA)119:2319:2619:24*RT*19:26*RT*6431
      7ABU ROAD(ABR)121:0021:1021:00*RT*21:10*RT*7422
      8PALANPUR JN(PNU)122:1322:1521:57*RT*22:15*RT*7951
      9MAHESANA JN(MSH)123:0623:0823:05*RT*23:08*RT*8602
      10AHMEDABAD JN(ADI)21:051:2500:53*RT*01:25*RT*9515
      11NADIAD JN(ND)22:112:1302:10*RT*02:13*RT*997
      12VADODARA JN(BRC)23:083:1302:59*RT*03:13*RT*1051
      13BHARUCH JN(BH)23:573:5903:56*RT*03:59*RT*1121
      14SURAT(ST)24:464:5004:34*RT*04:51*RT*1180
      15BORIVALI(BVI)27:167:2307:14*RT*07:23*RT*1413
      16BANDRA TERMINUS(BDTS)28:0907:54*RT*1431
  13. Hello , Konark Express 11019 is Diverted from Pune for tomorrow 12th August 2019. Need to know the complete updated schedule and train station list.

    • Following table shows the new schedule as of now. However recommended you to contact 139 or check Live Train Running status for getting updated info .

      StationSchSch ArrSch DepETA/DelayETD/DelayDistancePF
      DayATAATD
      1C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T(CSMT)115:0515:05*RT0
      2DADAR(DR)115:1715:2015:15*RT*15:20*RT*9
      3THANE(TNA)115:3815:4015:36*RT*15:40*RT*33
      4KALYAN JN(KYN)116:0016:0315:55*RT*16:03*RT*53
      5SECUNDERABAD JN(SC)27:458:0007:38*RT*08:00*RT*790
      6KAZIPET JN(KZJ)210:0810:1010:00*RT*10:10*RT*922
      7WARANGAL(WL)210:1910:2010:29*10 min*10:30*10 min*942
      8MAHBUBABAD(MABD)211:0911:0911:11*2 min*11:12*2 min*1002
      9KHAMMAM(KMT)211:5812:0011:46*RT*11:48*RT*1050
      10MADHIRA(MDR)212:3112:3212:31*RT*12:32*RT*1093
      11VIJAYAWADA JN(BZA)213:5014:0513:50*RT*14:05*RT*1146
      12ELURU(EE)214:4814:5014:51*3 min*14:53*3 min*1205
      13TADEPALLIGUDEM(TDD)215:1815:2015:23*5 min*15:25*5 min*1253
      14NIDADAVOLU JN(NDD)215:4315:4515:38*RT*15:45*RT*1273
      15RAJAMUNDRY(RJY)216:2316:2516:14*RT*16:18*RT*1295
      16SAMALKOT JN(SLO)217:0817:1016:52*RT*16:54*RT*1345
      17PITHAPURAM(PAP)217:2517:2617:08*RT*17:26*RT*1357
      18TUNI(TUNI)217:5317:5518:10*16 min*18:30*35 min*1399
      19ANAKAPALLE(AKP)219:1919:1919:25*6 min*19:30*10 min*1463
      20VISAKHAPATNAM(VSKP)220:4921:1020:45*RT*21:10*RT*1496
      21VIZIANAGRAM JN(VZM)222:0822:1321:59*RT*22:04*RT*1557
      22SRIKAKULAM ROAD(CHE)223:1023:1223:07*RT*23:12*RT*1626
      23PALASA(PSA)30:180:2000:08*RT*00:20*RT*1699
      24SOMPETA(SPT)30:470:4800:44*RT*00:49*RT*1731
      25ICHCHPURAM(IPM)31:031:0501:03*RT*01:05*RT*1749
      26BRAHMAPUR(BAM)31:301:3901:23*RT*01:40*RT*1773
      27CHATRAPUR(CAP)31:541:5601:54*RT*01:56*RT*1794
      28BALUGAN(BALU)32:382:4002:35*RT*02:40*RT*1849
      29KHURDA ROAD JN(KUR)33:453:5003:33*RT*03:50*RT*1920
      30BHUBANESWAR(BBS)34:3504:11*RT*1939
  14. Sir my train number is 22967, my reservation is from jabalpur, plz tell me , from which station i can board after jabalpur

  15. Hello sir,
    Please give me status of SANT KABIR DHAM SF (12541). Is this Train is diverted or cancelled??
    Please give me information I am inside the train and I have to attend interview tomorrow.

  16. How many days 13141 tista torsha express will be diverted from bandel jn to new farak ka jn?And whhat is the reason for this diversion?Is there any chance of cancellation of train no 13141 or 13142.

  17. What about 11019 Konark express.it’s not showing on the cancelled list but it takes the same lonavla route to reach Pune

  18. 21july Ko 12565 Bihar sampark Kranti ka route divert hai kya.route send kar sakte hai kya sir please
    Kya Siwan ayegi

  19. can any body convey what shall be the diverted route for train no 12260 starting from New Delhi on 19.07.2019

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

14 − two =