Tomorrow Cancelled Train List

Tomorrow Cancel Trains
Tomorrow Cancel Trains List

List of Cancelled Tomorrow’s Trains – Indian Railways

Indian Railway is canceled many train services announced by railways itself due to various reasons including law and order situation, bad weather, etc. On this web page, you will get Updates of Tomorrow Cancelled Trains list details of trains all over India. Includes Not running from source to destination or Not running in a part of route trains details. The following are the details.

Click here to get the latest New Train Time Table

Must Read: Consolidated Special Trains List

Updated at 12 : 50 AM on 29th September 2022

September 30, 2022, Starting Trains Cancelled List ( Tomorrow Cancelled Trains )

177 Trains Fully and 56 Trains Partially Cancelled

Total of 233 fully or partially Cancelled on September 30, 2022, by the zones on Indian railways. Following are the details

Tomorrow Cancelled Trains List
Tomorrow Cancelled Trains List available

Complete List of Fully Cancelled Trains on 30 – September – 2022

Please find the following Complete List of Tomorrow Cancelled Train Nos is as follows.

01605 , 01606 , 01607 , 01608 , 01609 , 01610 , 01620 , 01623 , 01823 , 01824 , 01885 , 01886 , 03085 , 03086 , 03087 , 03094 , 03592 , 04019 , 04020 , 04255 , 04256 , 04267 , 04268 , 04381 , 04382 , 04551 , 04552 , 04601 , 04602 , 04647 , 04648 , 04685 , 04686 , 04699 , 04700 , 05031 , 05032 , 05091 , 05092 , 05117 , 05118 , 05334 , 05366 , 05379 , 05380 , 05453 , 05454 , 05459 , 06663 , 06664 , 06741 , 06742 , 06743 , 06744 , 06745 , 06747 , 06748 , 06749 , 06751 , 06752 , 06977 , 07906 , 07907 , 08186 , 08263 , 08277 , 08278 , 08317 , 08318 , 08429 , 08430 , 09108 , 09109 , 09110 , 09113 , 09483 , 10101 , 10102 , 11042 , 11265 , 11266 , 11651 , 11652 , 12129 , 12152 , 12536 , 12906 , 13288 , 14123 , 14124 , 14203 , 14204 , 14213 , 14214 , 15107 , 15108 , 15777 , 15778 , 17008 , 18110 , 18201 , 18202 , 18233 , 18234 , 18235 , 18236 , 18247 , 18248 , 18301 , 18302 , 20411 , 20412 , 20948 , 20949 , 22123 , 22151 , 22867 , 22959 , 22960 , 31411 , 31414 , 31423 , 31432 , 31711 , 31712 , 36033 , 36034 , 37211 , 37216 , 37246 , 37247 , 37253 , 37256 , 37305 , 37306 , 37307 , 37308 , 37319 , 37327 , 37330 , 37338 , 37343 , 37348 , 37411 , 37412 , 37415 , 37416 , 37611 , 37614 , 37657 , 37658 , 37731 , 37732 , 37782 , 37783 , 37785 , 37786 , 42407 , 42408 , 42410 , 42411 , 42413 , 42414 , 42416 , 42417 , 42418 , 42419 , 42421 , 42422 , 42423 , 42426 , 42841 , 42854 , 66000 , 66003 , 66004 , 66007

Tomorrow Cancelled Trains

Train [Name] [SRC-DSTN]TypeStart Time
01605 PTK-JMKR EXP SPL PATHANKOT (PTK) - JAWLMUKHI ROAD (JMKR)PSPC2022-09-30 17:15:00
01606 PTK-JMKR EXP SPL JAWLMUKHI ROAD (JMKR) - PATHANKOT (PTK)PSPC2022-09-30 04:35:00
01607 PTK-BJPL SPL PATHANKOT (PTK) - BAIJNATHPAPROLA (BJPL)PSPC2022-09-30 02:05:00
01608 BJPL-PTK EXP SPL BAIJNATHPAPROLA (BJPL) - PATHANKOT (PTK)PSPC2022-09-30 04:00:00
01609 PTK-BJPL XPRES SPL PATHANKOT (PTK) - BAIJNATHPAPROLA (BJPL)PSPC2022-09-30 15:20:00
01610 BJPL-PTK SPL BAIJNATHPAPROLA (BJPL) - PATHANKOT (PTK)PSPC2022-09-30 17:55:00
01620 DLI-SMQL EXP SPL SHAMLI (SMQL) - DELHI JN. (DLI)PSPC2022-09-30 01:55:00
01623 SMQL-DLI EXP SPL DELHI JN. (DLI) - SHAMLI (SMQL)PSPC2022-09-30 19:00:00
01823 VGLB-LKO UNRSRVED EXP SPL VIRANGANA LAKSHMIBAI (VGLB) - LUCKNOW (LKO)PSPC2022-09-30 04:00:00
01824 LKO-VGLB UNRSRVED EXP SP LUCKNOW (LKO) - VIRANGANA LAKSHMIBAI (VGLB)PSPC2022-09-30 16:25:00
01885 BINA-DMO UNRSERVED EXP BINA JN (BINA) - DAMOH (DMO)PSPC2022-09-30 18:00:00
01886 DMO-BINA UNRSERVED EXP DAMOH (DMO) - BINA JN (BINA)PSPC2022-09-30 05:45:00
03085 NHT-AZ MEMU PGR SPL AZIMGANJ JN (AZ) - NALHATI JN (NHT)PSPC2022-09-30 22:25:00
03086 AZ-NHT MEMU PGR SPL NALHATI JN (NHT) - AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)PSPC2022-09-30 05:35:00
03087 AZ RPH MEMU PGR SPL AZIMGANJ JN (AZ) - RAMPUR HAT (RPH)PSPC2022-09-30 04:20:00
03094 RPH - AZ MEMU PGR SPL RAMPUR HAT (RPH) - AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)PSPC2022-09-30 18:20:00
03592 ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR SPL ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) - BOKARO STEEL CITY (BKSC)PSPC2022-09-30 07:05:00
04019 DELHI-SHAMLI SPL DELHI JN. (DLI) - SHAMLI (SMQL)PSPC2022-09-30 04:35:00
04020 SHAMLI-DELHI SPL SHAMLI (SMQL) - DELHI JN. (DLI)PSPC2022-09-30 09:55:00
04255 PYGS-LKO SPL PRAYAGRAJ SANGAM (PYGS) - LUCKNOW (LKO)PSPC2022-09-30 14:55:00
04256 LKO-PYG SPL LUCKNOW (LKO) - PRAYAGRAJ SANGAM (PYGS)PSPC2022-09-30 05:25:00
04267 BSB-PBH U R M EXP SPL VARANASI (BSB) - PARTAPGARH JN (PBH)PSPC2022-09-30 17:10:00
04268 PBH-BSB U R M EXP SPL PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) - VARANASI (BSB)PSPC2022-09-30 05:05:00
04381 PYGS-AYC PASSENGER PRAYAGRAJ SANGAM (PYGS) - AYODHYA CANTT (AYC)PSPC2022-09-30 06:30:00
04382 AYC-PYGS EXP SPL AYODHYA CANTT (AYC) - PRAYAGRAJ SANGAM (PYGS)PSPC2022-09-30 17:45:00
04551 BTI-FKA EXP SPL BHATINDA (BTI) - FAZILKA (FKA)PSPC2022-09-30 09:25:00
04552 FKA-BTI MEXP SPL FAZILKA (FKA) - BHATINDA (BTI)PSPC2022-09-30 13:15:00
04601 PTK-JDNX PASSANGER PATHANKOT (PTK) - JOGINDER NAGAR (JDNX)PSPC2022-09-30 10:10:00
04602 JDNX-PTK PASSNGER JOGINDER NAGAR (JDNX) - PATHANKOT (PTK)PSPC2022-09-30 07:05:00
04647 PTK-BJPL EXP SPL PATHANKOT (PTK) - BAIJNATHPAPROLA (BJPL)PSPC2022-09-30 08:45:00
04648 BJPL-PTK EXP SPL BAIJNATHPAPROLA (BJPL) - PATHANKOT (PTK)PSPC2022-09-30 16:25:00
04685 PTK-BJPL EXPSPL PATHANKOT (PTK) - BAIJNATHPAPROLA (BJPL)PSPC2022-09-30 12:50:00
04686 BJPL-PTK PASSNGER BAIJNATHPAPROLA (BJPL) - PATHANKOT (PTK)PSPC2022-09-30 14:10:00
04699 PTK-JDNX EXPSPL PATHANKOT (PTK) - BAIJNATHPAPROLA (BJPL)PSPC2022-09-30 06:00:00
04700 BJPL-PTK EXPSPL BAIJNATHPAPROLA (BJPL) - PATHANKOT (PTK)PSPC2022-09-30 07:10:00
05031 GKP-GD UN-RESERVED GORAKHPUR (GKP) - GONDA JN (GD)PSPC2022-09-30 18:25:00
05032 GD-GKP UN-RESERVED GONDA JN (GD) - GORAKHPUR (GKP)PSPC2022-09-30 04:15:00
05091 GD-STP GONDA JN (GD) - SITAPUR (STP)PSPC2022-09-30 11:45:00
05092 STP-GD SPECIAL SITAPUR (STP) - GONDA JN (GD)PSPC2022-09-30 06:45:00
05117 BSBS-PBH MEX SPL BANARAS (BSBS) - PARTAPGARH JN (PBH)PSPC2022-09-30 06:00:00
05118 PBH-BSBS MEX SPL PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) - BANARAS (BSBS)PSPC2022-09-30 16:15:00
05334 MB-RMR EXP MORADABAD (MB) - RAMNAGAR (RMR)PSPC2022-09-30 04:30:00
05366 RMR-MB SPL EXP RAMNAGAR (RMR) - MORADABAD (MB)PSPC2022-09-30 21:10:00
05379 LJN-KSJ SPL EXP LUCKNOW (LJN) - KASGANJ (KSJ)PSPC2022-09-30 04:30:00
05380 KSJ-LJN SPL EXP KASGANJ (KSJ) - LUCKNOW (LJN)PSPC2022-09-30 14:50:00
05453 GD-STP UN-RESERVED GONDA JN (GD) - SITAPUR (STP)PSPC2022-09-30 04:45:00
05454 STP-GD UN-RESERVED SITAPUR (STP) - GONDA JN (GD)PSPC2022-09-30 18:25:00
05459 STP-SPN UR SPL SITAPUR (STP) - SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)PSPC2022-09-30 09:30:00
06663 MDU-SCT EXP SPL MADURAI JN (MDU) - SENGOTTAI (SCT)PSPC2022-09-30 11:30:00
06664 SCT-MDU EXP SPL SENGOTTAI (SCT) - MADURAI JN (MDU)PSPC2022-09-30 11:50:00
06741 MASS-SPE MEMU SPL CHENNAI CENTRAL SUBURBAN STATION (MASS) - SULLURUPETA (SPE)PSPC2022-09-30 05:20:00
06742 SPE-MASS MEMU SPL SULLURUPETA (SPE) - CHENNAI CENTRAL SUBURBAN STATION (MASS)PSPC2022-09-30 12:35:00
06743 MASS-SPE MEMU EXP SPL CHENNAI CENTRAL SUBURBAN STATION (MASS) - SULLURUPETA (SPE)PSPC2022-09-30 13:15:00
06744 SPE-MASS MEMU EXP SPL SULLURUPETA (SPE) - CHENNAI CENTRAL SUBURBAN STATION (MASS)PSPC2022-09-30 20:45:00
06745 SPE-NLR MEMU EXP SPL SULLURUPETA (SPE) - NELLORE (NLR)PSPC2022-09-30 07:50:00
06747 SPE-NLR MEMU EXP SPL SULLURUPETA (SPE) - NELLORE (NLR)PSPC2022-09-30 15:50:00
06748 NLR-SPE MEMU EXP SPL NELLORE (NLR) - SULLURUPETA (SPE)PSPC2022-09-30 18:15:00
06749 MASS-SPE MEMU EXP CHENNAI CENTRAL SUBURBAN STATION (MASS) - SULLURUPETA (SPE)PSPC2022-09-30 07:45:00
06751 SPE-NLR MEMU EXP SPL SULLURUPETA (SPE) - NELLORE (NLR)PSPC2022-09-30 10:00:00
06752 SPE-MASS MEMU EXP SULLURUPETA (SPE) - CHENNAI CENTRAL SUBURBAN STATION (MASS)PSPC2022-09-30 18:35:00
06977 JJJ-PGW EXP SPL JAIJON DOABA (JJJ) - PHAGWARA JN (PGW)PSPC2022-09-30 11:10:00
07906 DBRT - LEDO DMU SPECIAL DIBRUGARH TOWN (DBRT) - LEDO (LEDO)PSPC2022-09-30 07:05:00
07907 LEDO - DBRT DMU SPECIAL LEDO (LEDO) - DIBRUGARH TOWN (DBRT)PSPC2022-09-30 17:40:00
08186 DURG-HTE BI-WEEKLY SF SPL DURG (DURG) - HATIA (HTE)TOD2022-09-30 19:35:00
08263 TIG-BSP PAS SPL TITLAGARH (TIG) - BILASPUR JN. (BSP)PSPC2022-09-30 09:30:00
08277 TIG-R PASS SPL TITLAGARH (TIG) - RAIPUR JN (R)PSPC2022-09-30 19:50:00
08278 R-TIG PASS SPL RAIPUR JN (R) - TITLAGARH (TIG)PSPC2022-09-30 02:00:00
08317 SBP-JNRD PASS SPECIAL SAMBALPUR (SBP) - JUNAGARH ROAD (JNRD)PSPC2022-09-30 06:45:00
08318 JNRD-SBP PASSENGER SPL JUNAGARH ROAD (JNRD) - SAMBALPUR (SBP)PSPC2022-09-30 09:45:00
08429 BBS-NXNR PASS SPECIAL BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - NUAGAON ROAD (NXNR)PSPC2022-09-30 09:40:00
08430 NXNR-BBS PASS SPECIAL NUAGAON ROAD (NXNR) - BHUBANESWAR (BBS)PSPC2022-09-30 15:15:00
09108 EKNR - PRTN SPECIAL EKTA NAGAR (EKNR) - PRATAPNAGAR (PRTN)PSPC2022-09-30 09:50:00
09109 PRTN - EKNR SPECIAL PRATAPNAGAR (PRTN) - EKTA NAGAR (EKNR)PSPC2022-09-30 12:15:00
09110 EKNR - PRTN SPECIAL EKTA NAGAR (EKNR) - PRATAPNAGAR (PRTN)PSPC2022-09-30 13:55:00
09113 PRTN - EKNR SPL PRATAPNAGAR (PRTN) - EKTA NAGAR (EKNR)PSPC2022-09-30 15:35:00
09483 MSH - PTN PASSENGER MAHESANA JN (MSH) - PATAN (PTN)PSPC2022-09-30 06:05:00
10101 RATNAGIRI- MADGAON RATNAGIRI (RN) - MADGAON (MAO)MEX2022-09-30 02:12:00
10102 MADGAON - RATNAGIRI MADGAON (MAO) - RATNAGIRI (RN)MEX2022-09-30 19:25:00
11042 SNSI-DR SPL VIA PUNE SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI) - DADAR (DR)MEX2022-09-30 20:10:00
11265 JBP-ABKP EXP JABALPUR (JBP) - AMBIKAPUR (ABKP)MEX2022-09-30 13:10:00
11266 ABKP-JBP EXP AMBIKAPUR (ABKP) - JABALPUR (JBP)MEX2022-09-30 06:15:00
11651 JBP-SGRL INTERCITY EXP JABALPUR (JBP) - SINGRAULI (SGRL)MEX2022-09-30 15:15:00
11652 SGRL-MML INTERCITY EXP SINGRAULI (SGRL) - JABALPUR (JBP)MEX2022-09-30 04:40:00
12129 PUNE HWH AZAD HIND EXP PUNE JN (PUNE) - HOWRAH JN (HWH)SUF2022-09-30 18:35:00
12152 SHM-LTT SAMRASTA EXP SHALIMAR (SHM) - LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)SUF2022-09-30 19:55:00
12536 R LJN GARIB RATH RAIPUR JN (R) - LUCKNOW (LJN)GBR2022-09-30 12:05:00
12906 SHM-PBR S F EXP SHALIMAR (SHM) - PORBANDAR (PBR)SUF2022-09-30 21:05:00
13288 RJPB-DURG SOUTH BIHAR EXP RAJENDRA NAGAR (RJPB) - DURG (DURG)MEX2022-09-30 20:25:00
14123 PBH-CNB INTERCITY PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) - KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)MEX2022-09-30 04:25:00
14124 CNB-PBH INTERCITY KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - PARTAPGARH JN (PBH)MEX2022-09-30 17:35:00
14203 BSB LKO INTERCITY VARANASI (BSB) - LUCKNOW (LKO)MEX2022-09-30 16:15:00
14204 LKO BSB INTERCITY LUCKNOW (LKO) - VARANASI (BSB)MEX2022-09-30 07:00:00
14213 BSB-BRK INTERCITY VARANASI (BSB) - BAHRAICH (BRK)MEX2022-09-30 14:00:00
14214 BRK-BSB INTERCITY BAHRAICH (BRK) - VARANASI (BSB)MEX2022-09-30 05:15:00
15107 BSBS-LKO EXPRESS BANARAS (BSBS) - LUCKNOW (LKO)MEX2022-09-30 05:05:00
15108 LKO-BSBS EXPRESS LUCKNOW (LKO) - BANARAS (BSBS)MEX2022-09-30 13:00:00
15777 NJP-APDJ TOURIST EXPRESS NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) - ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ)MEX2022-09-30 07:20:00
15778 APDJ-NJP TOURIST EXPRESS ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ) - NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP)MEX2022-09-30 14:00:00
17008 DBG-SC EXP DARBHANGA JN (DBG) - SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)MEX2022-09-30 07:05:00
18110 ITR TATA EXP ITWARI (ITR) - TATANAGAR JN (TATA)MEX2022-09-30 00:05:00
18201 DURG - NTV EXP DURG (DURG) - NAUTANWA (NTV)MEX2022-09-30 20:10:00
18202 NTV - DURG EXP NAUTANWA (NTV) - DURG (DURG)MEX2022-09-30 11:35:00
18233 INDB-BSP EXP INDORE JN (INDB) - BILASPUR JN. (BSP)MEX2022-09-30 16:00:00
18234 BSP-INDB EXP BILASPUR JN. (BSP) - INDORE JN (INDB)MEX2022-09-30 11:45:00
18235 BPL-BSP EXP CUM PASS BHOPAL (BPL) - BILASPUR JN. (BSP)MEX2022-09-30 10:15:00
18236 BSP-BPL PASS CUM EXP BILASPUR JN. (BSP) - BHOPAL (BPL)MEX2022-09-30 22:30:00
18247 BSP-REWA EXP BILASPUR JN. (BSP) - REWA (REWA)MEX2022-09-30 19:20:00
18248 REWA-BSP EXP REWA (REWA) - BILASPUR JN. (BSP)MEX2022-09-30 22:15:00
18301 SBP-RGDA EXPRESS SPL SAMBALPUR (SBP) - RAYAGADA (RGDA)MEX2022-09-30 06:05:00
18302 RGDA-SBP EXPRESS SPL RAYAGADA (RGDA) - SAMBALPUR (SBP)MEX2022-09-30 13:25:00
20411 DLI-SRE SUF EXP DELHI JN. (DLI) - SAHARANPUR (SRE)SUF2022-09-30 09:40:00
20412 SRE-DLI SUF EXP SAHARANPUR (SRE) - DELHI JN. (DLI)SUF2022-09-30 19:15:00
20948 EKNR - ADI JANSHATABDHI EKTA NAGAR (EKNR) - AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)JSH2022-09-30 11:15:00
20949 ADI - EKNR JANSHATABDHI AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - EKTA NAGAR (EKNR)JSH2022-09-30 15:20:00
22123 PUNE-AJNI AC EXP PUNE JN (PUNE) - AJNI (AJNI)SUF2022-09-30 15:15:00
22151 PUNE-KZJ SF EXPRESS PUNE JN (PUNE) - KAZIPET JN (KZJ)SUF2022-09-30 22:00:00
22867 DURG NZM SF HUMSAFAR EXP DURG (DURG) - HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN JN (NZM)SUF2022-09-30 11:10:00
22959 JAMNAGAR INTERCITY VADODARA JN (BRC) - JAMNAGAR (JAM)SUF2022-09-30 15:50:00
22960 SURAT - JAMNAGAR INTERCIT JAMNAGAR (JAM) - VADODARA JN (BRC)SUF2022-09-30 04:45:00
31411 SDAH -NH LOCAL SEALDAH (SDAH) - NAIHATI JN (NH)SUB2022-09-30 04:40:00
31414 NH - SDAH LOCAL NAIHATI JN (NH) - SEALDAH (SDAH)SUB2022-09-30 04:50:00
31423 SDAH - NH LOCAL SEALDAH (SDAH) - NAIHATI JN (NH)SUB2022-09-30 12:20:00
31432 NH-SDAH LOCAL NAIHATI JN (NH) - SEALDAH (SDAH)SUB2022-09-30 13:40:00
31711 NH - RHA LOCAL NAIHATI JN (NH) - RANAGHAT JN (RHA)SUB2022-09-30 05:00:00
31712 RHA-NH LOCAL RANAGHAT JN (RHA) - NAIHATI JN (NH)SUB2022-09-30 04:05:00
36033 HWH-CDAE LOCAL HOWRAH JN (HWH) - CHANDANPUR (CDAE)SUB2022-09-30 10:30:00
36034 CDAE HWH LOCAL CHANDANPUR (CDAE) - HOWRAH JN (HWH)SUB2022-09-30 11:55:00
37211 HWH-BDC LOCAL HOWRAH JN (HWH) - BANDEL JN (BDC)SUB2022-09-30 04:47:00
37216 BDC-HWH LOCAL BANDEL JN (BDC) - HOWRAH JN (HWH)SUB2022-09-30 04:45:00
37246 BDC-HWH LOCAL BANDEL JN (BDC) - HOWRAH JN (HWH)SUB2022-09-30 12:30:00
37247 HWH-BDC LOCAL HOWRAH JN (HWH) - BANDEL JN (BDC)SUB2022-09-30 13:15:00
37253 HWH-BDC LOCAL HOWRAH JN (HWH) - BANDEL JN (BDC)SUB2022-09-30 14:40:00
37256 BDC-HWH LOCAL BANDEL JN (BDC) - HOWRAH JN (HWH)SUB2022-09-30 15:10:00
37305 ANDOLAN LOCAL HOWRAH JN (HWH) - SINGUR (SIU)SUB2022-09-30 19:15:00
37306 SIU-HWH LOCAL SINGUR (SIU) - HOWRAH JN (HWH)SUB2022-09-30 21:05:00
37307 HWH - HPL LOCAL HOWRAH JN (HWH) - HARIPAL (HPL)SUB2022-09-30 06:52:00
37308 HPL-HWH LOCAL HARIPAL (HPL) - HOWRAH JN (HWH)SUB2022-09-30 08:30:00
37319 HWH-TAK LOCAL HOWRAH JN (HWH) - TARAKESWAR (TAK)SUB2022-09-30 10:20:00
37327 HWH - TAK LOCAL HOWRAH JN (HWH) - TARAKESWAR (TAK)SUB2022-09-30 13:38:00
37330 TAK-HWH LOCAL TARAKESWAR (TAK) - HOWRAH JN (HWH)SUB2022-09-30 12:00:00
37338 TAK-HWH LOCAL TARAKESWAR (TAK) - HOWRAH JN (HWH)SUB2022-09-30 15:15:00
37343 HWH-TAK LOCAL HOWRAH JN (HWH) - TARAKESWAR (TAK)SUB2022-09-30 20:05:00
37348 TAK-HWH LOCAL TARAKESWAR (TAK) - HOWRAH JN (HWH)SUB2022-09-30 19:33:00
37411 SHE-TAK LOCAL SEORAPHULI (SHE) - TARAKESWAR (TAK)SUB2022-09-30 05:15:00
37412 TAK-SHE LOCAL TARAKESWAR (TAK) - SEORAPHULI (SHE)SUB2022-09-30 04:05:00
37415 SHE TAK LOCAL SEORAPHULI (SHE) - TARAKESWAR (TAK)SUB2022-09-30 08:25:00
37416 TAK SHE LOCAL TARAKESWAR (TAK) - SEORAPHULI (SHE)SUB2022-09-30 07:25:00
37611 HWH-PDA LOCAL HOWRAH JN (HWH) - PUNDOOAH (PDA)SUB2022-09-30 11:42:00
37614 PDA-HWH LOCAL PUNDOOAH (PDA) - HOWRAH JN (HWH)SUB2022-09-30 13:30:00
37657 HWH-MYM LOCAL HOWRAH JN (HWH) - MEMARI (MYM)SUB2022-09-30 13:43:00
37658 MYM-HWH LOCAL MEMARI (MYM) - HOWRAH JN (HWH)SUB2022-09-30 16:05:00
37731 BDC-MYM LOCAL BANDEL JN (BDC) - MEMARI (MYM)SUB2022-09-30 20:47:00
37732 MYM-BDC LOCAL MEMARI (MYM) - BANDEL JN (BDC)SUB2022-09-30 21:50:00
37782 BWN-BDC LOCAL BARDDHAMAN (BWN) - BANDEL JN (BDC)SUB2022-09-30 06:45:00
37783 BDC-BWN LOCAL BANDEL JN (BDC) - BARDDHAMAN (BWN)SUB2022-09-30 04:20:00
37785 BDC-BWN LOCAL BANDEL JN (BDC) - BARDDHAMAN (BWN)SUB2022-09-30 05:45:00
37786 BWN-BDC LOCAL BARDDHAMAN (BWN) - BANDEL JN (BDC)SUB2022-09-30 03:35:00
42407 MASS-SPE EMU LOCAL CHENNAI CENTRAL SUBURBAN STATION (MASS) - SULLURUPETA (SPE)SUB2022-09-30 07:30:00
42408 SPE-MASS EMU LOCAL SULLURUPETA (SPE) - CHENNAI CENTRAL SUBURBAN STATION (MASS)SUB2022-09-30 10:00:00
42410 SPE-MASS EMU LOCAL SULLURUPETA (SPE) - CHENNAI CENTRAL SUBURBAN STATION (MASS)SUB2022-09-30 11:35:00
42411 MASS-SPE EMU LOCAL CHENNAI CENTRAL SUBURBAN STATION (MASS) - SULLURUPETA (SPE)SUB2022-09-30 08:35:00
42413 MASS-SPE EMU LOCAL CHENNAI CENTRAL SUBURBAN STATION (MASS) - SULLURUPETA (SPE)SUB2022-09-30 10:10:00
42414 SPE-MASS EMU LOCAL SULLURUPETA (SPE) - CHENNAI CENTRAL SUBURBAN STATION (MASS)SUB2022-09-30 13:20:00
42416 SPE-MASS EMU LOCAL SULLURUPETA (SPE) - CHENNAI CENTRAL SUBURBAN STATION (MASS)SUB2022-09-30 15:10:00
42417 MASS-SPE EMU LOCAL CHENNAI CENTRAL SUBURBAN STATION (MASS) - SULLURUPETA (SPE)SUB2022-09-30 14:30:00
42418 SPE-MASS EMU LOCAL SULLURUPETA (SPE) - CHENNAI CENTRAL SUBURBAN STATION (MASS)SUB2022-09-30 18:15:00
42419 MASS-SPE EMU LOCAL CHENNAI CENTRAL SUBURBAN STATION (MASS) - SULLURUPETA (SPE)SUB2022-09-30 15:30:00
42421 MASS-SPE EMU LOCAL CHENNAI CENTRAL SUBURBAN STATION (MASS) - SULLURUPETA (SPE)SUB2022-09-30 18:00:00
42422 SPE-MMC EMU LOCAL SULLURUPETA (SPE) - CHENNAI CENTRAL SUBURBAN STATION (MASS)SUB2022-09-30 20:30:00
42423 MASS-SPE EMU LOCAL CHENNAI CENTRAL SUBURBAN STATION (MASS) - SULLURUPETA (SPE)SUB2022-09-30 19:05:00
42426 SPE-MASS EMU LOCAL SULLURUPETA (SPE) - CHENNAI CENTRAL SUBURBAN STATION (MASS)SUB2022-09-30 21:40:00
42841 MASS-SPE CHENNAI BEACH (MSB) - SULLURUPETA (SPE)SUB2022-09-30 12:40:00
42854 SPE-VLCY LOCAL SULLURUPETA (SPE) - VELACHERRY (VLCY)SUB2022-09-30 17:15:00
66000 AVD-MASS AVADI (AVD) - CHENNAI CENTRAL SUBURBAN STATION (MASS)MEMU2022-09-30 04:25:00
66003 MASS-AVD MEMU LOCAL CHENNAI CENTRAL SUBURBAN STATION (MASS) - AVADI (AVD)MEMU2022-09-30 21:15:00
66004 AVD-MASS MEMU SUBURBAN AVADI (AVD) - CHENNAI CENTRAL SUBURBAN STATION (MASS)MEMU2022-09-30 06:40:00
66007 MASS-AVD EMU LOCAL CHENNAI CENTRAL SUBURBAN STATION (MASS) - AVADI (AVD)MEMU2022-09-30 23:30:00

Complete List of Partially Cancelled Trains on 30 – September – 2022

Tomorrow Partially Cancelled Trains

Train [Name] [SRC-DSTN]TypeStart TimeCancel FromCancel ToNew SourceSch. Time
04399 JJJ - JUC EXP SPL JAIJON DOABA (JJJ) - JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)PSPC2022-09-30 05:00:00JAIJON DOABA [JJJ]N S DOABA JN [NSS]N S DOABA JN [NSS]2022-09-30 05:45:00
04402 SREL-DLI DMU EXP SPL SAHARANPUR (SRE) - DELHI JN. (DLI)PSPC2022-09-30 13:15:00SAHARANPUR [SRE]SHAMLI [SMQL]SHAMLI [SMQL]2022-09-30 15:00:00
04573 SIRSA- LUDHINA EXP SPL SIRSA (SSA) - LUDHIANA JN (LDH)PSPC2022-09-30 11:40:00SIRSA [SSA]HISAR [HSR]HISAR [HSR]2022-09-30 13:45:00
05094 STP-GKP UNRESERVED MEX GONDA JN (GD) - GORAKHPUR (GKP)PSPC2022-09-30 18:05:00GONDA JN [GD]MANKAPUR JN [MUR]MANKAPUR JN [MUR]2022-09-30 19:20:00
05331 KGM-MB SPL EXP KATHGODAM (KGM) - MORADABAD (MB)PSPC2022-09-30 07:25:00KATHGODAM [KGM]LALKUA JN. [LKU]LALKUA JN. [LKU]2022-09-30 08:40:00
05364 KGM-MB SPL EXP KATHGODAM (KGM) - MORADABAD (MB)PSPC2022-09-30 15:45:00KATHGODAM [KGM]LALKUA JN. [LKU]LALKUA JN. [LKU]2022-09-30 17:03:00
05448 GD-GKP UR SPL GONDA JN (GD) - GORAKHPUR (GKP)PSPC2022-09-30 15:45:00GONDA JN [GD]SUBHAGPUR [SUBR]SUBHAGPUR [SUBR]2022-09-30 16:05:00
06459 CBE-SRR EXP SPL COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - SHORANUR JN (SRR)PSPC2022-09-30 16:30:00COIMBATORE JN [CBE]PODANUR JN [PTJ]PODANUR JN [PTJ]2022-09-30 16:42:00
06623 KTE-BRGW MEMU PSPC SPL KATNI (KTE) - BARGAWAN (BRGW)PSPC2022-09-30 06:00:00KATNI [KTE]KATANGI KHURD [KTKD]KATANGI KHURD [KTKD]2022-09-30 06:38:00
06979 JJJ-JUC MEXP SPL JAIJON DOABA (JJJ) - JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)PSPC2022-09-30 17:50:00JAIJON DOABA [JJJ]N S DOABA JN [NSS]N S DOABA JN [NSS]2022-09-30 18:35:00
08745 GAD- R MEMU SPL GEVRA-ROAD (GAD) - RAIPUR JN (R)PSPC2022-09-30 06:30:00GEVRA-ROAD [GAD]KORBA [KRBA]KORBA [KRBA]2022-09-30 06:50:00
08748 KTE-BSP MEMU SPL KATNI (KTE) - BILASPUR JN. (BSP)PSPC2022-09-30 14:20:00KATNI [KTE]RUPAUND [RPD]RUPAUND [RPD]2022-09-30 15:05:00
09522 SMNH RJT PASS SPECIAL SOMNATH (SMNH) - RAJKOT JN (RJT)PSPC2022-09-30 04:35:00SOMNATH [SMNH]VERAVAL [VRL]VERAVAL [VRL]2022-09-30 04:55:00
11463 SMNH-JBP EXP SOMNATH (SMNH) - JABALPUR (JBP)MEX2022-09-30 09:50:00SOMNATH [SMNH]VERAVAL [VRL]VERAVAL [VRL]2022-09-30 10:13:00
12268 HAPA - MMCT DURANTO HAPA (HAPA) - MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)DRNT2022-09-30 19:40:00HAPA [HAPA]SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]2022-09-30 23:01:00
12712 MAS-BZA PINAKINI EXP PURATCHI THALAIVAR DR. M.G.RAMACHANDRAN CENTRAL RA (MAS) - VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)SUF2022-09-30 14:10:00PURATCHI THALAIVAR DR. M.G.RAMACHANDRAN CENTRAL RA [MAS]GUDUR JN [GDR]GUDUR JN [GDR]2022-09-30 16:37:00
12894 BLGR-BBS S F EXP BALANGIR (BLGR) - BHUBANESWAR (BBS)SUF2022-09-30 14:45:00BALANGIR [BLGR]SAMBALPUR [SBP]SAMBALPUR [SBP]2022-09-30 16:45:00
13207 JSME - PNBE EXPRESS JASIDIH JN. (JSME) - PATNA JN (PNBE)MEX2022-09-30 16:25:00JASIDIH JN. [JSME]JHAJHA [JAJ]JHAJHA [JAJ]2022-09-30 17:35:00
14207 PADMAVAT EXP PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) - DELHI JN. (DLI)MEX2022-09-30 17:00:00PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]RAE BARELI JN [RBL]RAE BARELI JN [RBL]2022-09-30 19:05:00
18006 JDB-HWH SAMBALESWARI EXP JAGDALPUR (JDB) - HOWRAH JN (HWH)MEX2022-09-30 05:05:00JAGDALPUR [JDB]SAMBALPUR [SBP]SAMBALPUR [SBP]2022-09-30 17:48:00
19120 SMNH - ADI EXPRESS SOMNATH (SMNH) - AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)MEX2022-09-30 06:35:00SOMNATH [SMNH]SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]2022-09-30 14:04:00
19208 SMNH-PBR EXPRESS SOMNATH (SMNH) - PORBANDAR (PBR)MEX2022-09-30 14:40:00SOMNATH [SMNH]VERAVAL [VRL]VERAVAL [VRL]2022-09-30 14:54:00
19210 OKHA - BVC EXPRESS OKHA (OKHA) - BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)MEX2022-09-30 15:15:00OKHA [OKHA]SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]2022-10-01 01:45:00
19251 SMNH OKHA EXPRESS SOMNATH (SMNH) - OKHA (OKHA)MEX2022-09-30 22:50:00SOMNATH [SMNH]VERAVAL [VRL]VERAVAL [VRL]2022-09-30 23:04:00
22862 KBJ-TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP KANTABANJI (KBJ) - HOWRAH JN (HWH)SUF2022-09-30 04:15:00KANTABANJI [KBJ]SAMBALPUR [SBP]SAMBALPUR [SBP]2022-09-30 08:25:00
22924 JAM-BDTS HMSF JAMNAGAR (JAM) - BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)SUF2022-09-30 20:00:00JAMNAGAR [JAM]SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]2022-09-30 23:27:00
04400 JUC - JJJ EXP SPL JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - JAIJON DOABA (JJJ)PSPC2022-09-30 17:05:00N S DOABA JN [NSS]JAIJON DOABA [JJJ]N S DOABA JN [NSS]2022-09-30 18:48:00
04401 DLI-SRE DMU EXP SPL DELHI JN. (DLI) - SAHARANPUR (SRE)PSPC2022-09-30 07:45:00SHAMLI [SMQL]SAHARANPUR [SRE]SHAMLI [SMQL]2022-09-30 10:45:00
04572 DHURI -SSA EXP SPL DHURI JN (DUI) - SIRSA (SSA)PSPC2022-09-30 05:20:00HISAR [HSR]SIRSA [SSA]HISAR [HSR]2022-09-30 08:25:00
05093 GKP-STP UNRESERVED EXP GORAKHPUR (GKP) - GONDA JN (GD)PSPC2022-09-30 06:00:00MANKAPUR JN [MUR]GONDA JN [GD]MANKAPUR JN [MUR]2022-09-30 09:48:00
05235 BJU-SEE DEMU PASS SPL BARAUNI JN (BJU) - SONPUR JN (SEE)PSPC2022-09-30 21:00:00HAJIPUR JN [HJP]SONPUR JN [SEE]HAJIPUR JN [HJP]2022-10-01 23:35:00
05332 MB-KGM SPL EXP MORADABAD (MB) - KATHGODAM (KGM)PSPC2022-09-30 14:45:00LALKUA JN. [LKU]KATHGODAM [KGM]LALKUA JN. [LKU]2022-09-30 17:05:00
05363 MB-KGM SPL EXP MORADABAD (MB) - KATHGODAM (KGM)PSPC2022-09-30 06:05:00LALKUA JN. [LKU]KATHGODAM [KGM]LALKUA JN. [LKU]2022-09-30 09:50:00
05447 GKP-GD UR SPL GORAKHPUR (GKP) - GONDA JN (GD)PSPC2022-09-30 05:50:00SUBHAGPUR [SUBR]GONDA JN [GD]SUBHAGPUR [SUBR]2022-09-30 12:50:00
05511 SPJ-SEE DEMU PASS SPL SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - SONPUR JN (SEE)PSPC2022-09-30 19:30:00HAJIPUR JN [HJP]SONPUR JN [SEE]HAJIPUR JN [HJP]2022-09-30 23:38:00
05519 VSHI-SEE SPECIAL VAISHALI (VSHI) - SONPUR JN (SEE)PSPC2022-09-30 11:45:00HAJIPUR JN [HJP]SONPUR JN [SEE]HAJIPUR JN [HJP]2022-09-30 13:15:00
06458 SRR-CBE EXP SPL SHORANUR JN (SRR) - COIMBATORE JN (CBE)PSPC2022-09-30 08:20:00PODANUR JN [PTJ]COIMBATORE JN [CBE]PODANUR JN [PTJ]2022-09-30 10:50:00
06624 BRGW-KTE MEMU PSPC SPL BARGAWAN (BRGW) - KATNI (KTE)PSPC2022-09-30 13:45:00KATANGI KHURD [KTKD]KATNI [KTE]KATANGI KHURD [KTKD]2022-09-30 19:48:00
06978 JUC -JJJ MEXP SPL JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - JAIJON DOABA (JJJ)PSPC2022-09-30 06:30:00N S DOABA JN [NSS]JAIJON DOABA [JJJ]N S DOABA JN [NSS]2022-09-30 08:02:00
08210 BSP-GAD PASSENGER BILASPUR JN. (BSP) - GEVRA-ROAD (GAD)PSPC2022-09-30 07:30:00KORBA [KRBA]GEVRA-ROAD [GAD]KORBA [KRBA]2022-09-30 09:55:00
08264 BSP-TIG SPL BILASPUR JN. (BSP) - TITLAGARH (TIG)PSPC2022-09-30 06:50:00RAIGARH [RIG]TITLAGARH [TIG]RAIGARH [RIG]2022-09-30 10:02:00
08746 R-GAD MEMU SPL RAIPUR JN (R) - GEVRA-ROAD (GAD)PSPC2022-09-30 13:50:00KORBA [KRBA]GEVRA-ROAD [GAD]KORBA [KRBA]2022-09-30 19:05:00
08747 BSP-KTE MEMU BILASPUR JN. (BSP) - KATNI (KTE)PSPC2022-09-30 06:00:00RUPAUND [RPD]KATNI [KTE]RUPAUND [RPD]2022-09-30 12:56:00
09521 RJT SMNH PASS SPECIAL RAJKOT JN (RJT) - SOMNATH (SMNH)PSPC2022-09-30 18:05:00VERAVAL [VRL]SOMNATH [SMNH]VERAVAL [VRL]2022-09-30 22:50:00
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP JABALPUR (JBP) - SOMNATH (SMNH)MEX2022-09-30 12:40:00VERAVAL [VRL]SOMNATH [SMNH]VERAVAL [VRL]2022-10-01 17:16:00
12183 BPL-PBH SUF EXP BHOPAL (BPL) - PARTAPGARH JN (PBH)SUF2022-09-30 19:15:00LUCKNOW [LKO]PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]LUCKNOW [LKO]2022-10-01 05:30:00
12267 RJT DURONTO EXP MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) - HAPA (HAPA)DRNT2022-09-30 23:10:00SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]HAPA [HAPA]SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]2022-10-01 08:01:00
12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - PURATCHI THALAIVAR DR. M.G.RAMACHANDRAN CENTRAL RA (MAS)SUF2022-09-30 06:10:00GUDUR JN [GDR]PURATCHI THALAIVAR DR. M.G.RAMACHANDRAN CENTRAL RA [MAS]GUDUR JN [GDR]2022-09-30 10:43:00
12893 BBS-BLGR EXP BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - BALANGIR (BLGR)SUF2022-09-30 06:35:00SAMBALPUR [SBP]BALANGIR [BLGR]SAMBALPUR [SBP]2022-09-30 11:10:00
14208 PADMAVAT EXP DELHI JN. (DLI) - PARTAPGARH JN (PBH)MEX2022-09-30 19:50:00RAE BARELI JN [RBL]PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]RAE BARELI JN [RBL]2022-10-01 06:10:00
18005 HWH JDB SAMBALESWARI EXP HOWRAH JN (HWH) - JAGDALPUR (JDB)MEX2022-09-30 22:20:00SAMBALPUR [SBP]JAGDALPUR [JDB]SAMBALPUR [SBP]2022-10-01 08:55:00
19119 ADI - SMNH EXPRESS AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - SOMNATH (SMNH)MEX2022-09-30 10:45:00SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]SOMNATH [SMNH]SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]2022-09-30 12:55:00
19207 PBR-SMNH EXPRESS PORBANDAR (PBR) - SOMNATH (SMNH)MEX2022-09-30 05:45:00VERAVAL [VRL]SOMNATH [SMNH]VERAVAL [VRL]2022-09-30 11:10:00
19209 BVC OKHA EXPRESS BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC) - OKHA (OKHA)MEX2022-09-30 22:10:00SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]OKHA [OKHA]SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]2022-10-01 01:35:00
19252 OKHA - SOMNATH EXPRESS OKHA (OKHA) - SOMNATH (SMNH)MEX2022-09-30 20:15:00VERAVAL [VRL]SOMNATH [SMNH]VERAVAL [VRL]2022-10-01 04:47:00
22861 HWH-TIG-KBJ ISPAT EXP HOWRAH JN (HWH) - KANTABANJI (KBJ)SUF2022-09-30 06:35:00SAMBALPUR [SBP]KANTABANJI [KBJ]SAMBALPUR [SBP]2022-09-30 15:50:00

237 COMMENTS

  1. Train CSMT LKO Special(01019) will be running tomorrow 1st Jul 2020 , pls confirm..lots of confusion..139 no response. pls update

    • Thanks for contacting IRCTC Help. As per latest update Train No 01019 is scheduled to run on-time dated 1st July 2020. However recommended to cross check data before beginning the travel as well.

  2. Attn – IRCTC ADMIN

    CSMT LKO Special(01019) – trust the train is operational on 1st july and not cancelled..pls reply lots of rumors and no clarity…Helpline 139 no one picking up the phone and no response.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here