DIVA – PANVEL – ROHA MUMBAI LOCAL TRAIN TIME TABLE

Diva – Panvel – Roha Latest Train Time

Diva – Panvel – Roha Mumbai suburban Train Time Table are following.
Diva to Roha direct train is available and this train run via Panvel ever day. Diva – Panvel – Roha having daily 4 train services.
First train from Diva Starting at 6: 20 AM and reaching Panvel at 7:05 AM after 45 Minutes of travel. And the train will reach Roha at 9:00 AM after around 2 hours of travel.
The second train from Diva Starting at 9: 10 AM and reaching Panvel at 9:55 AM after 45 Minutes of travel. And the train will reach Roha at 12:15 PM after around 2 hours of travel.

 

The Third train from Diva Starting at 4: 15 PM and reaching Panvel at 4:58 PM after 45 Minutes of travel. And the train will reach Roha at 07:17 PM after around 2 hours of travel.

The Fourth and last train from Diva Starting at 8: 00 PM and reaching Panvel at 8:45 PM after 45 Minutes of travel. And the train will reach Roha at 10:40 PM after around 2 hours of travel.Also Read: Today’s Cancelled Trains List

Please find the following latest train timing of Diva – Panvel -RohaDiva - Panvel - Roha Latest Train Time

Stoppages of Diva – Panvel – Roha Train

 

Diva, Dativali , Nilje , Taloja Panchannand , Navade Road, Kalamboli , Panvel , Somatane , Rasayani, Apta, Jite, Hamarapur, Pen, Kasu, Nagothane, Nidi and Roha.


Also Read: Mumbai Trains Mega Block Details

Roha – Panvel – Diva Latest Train Timing

Roha – Panvel – Diva having daily 4 train services.

First train from Roha Starting at 5: 15 AM and reaching Panvel at 7:05 AM after around 2 hours of travel. And the train will reach Diva at 8:00 AM after around 45 Minutes of travel.Second train from Roha Starting at 10: 35 AM and reaching Panvel at 12:20 PM after around 2 hours of travel. And the train will reach Diva at 1:20 PM after around 45 Minutes of travel.

Third train from Roha Starting at 3: 40 PM and reaching Panvel at 5:55 PM after around 2 hours of travel. And the train will reach Diva at 6:50 PM after around 45 Minutes of travel.

Fourth and last train from Roha Starting at 5: 15 PM and reaching Panvel at 7:05 PM after around 2 hours of travel. And the train will reach Diva at 8:10 PM after around 45 Minutes of travel.
Please find the following latest train timing of Roha – Panvel – Diva
 Roha - Panvel - Diva Latest Train Time

 

Stoppages of Roha – Panvel –  Diva Train

Roha, Nidi , Nagothane, Kasu , Pen, Hamrapur, Jite, Apta, Rasayani , Somtane, Panvel, Kalamboli, Navade Road, Taloja Panchannad, Nilje, Dativali and Diva Jn.
Diva to Panvel Alternative Route
 
In alternatively you can use following roues
  • Diva Jn to Kurla to Panvel
  • Diva Jn to Thane to Nerul to Panvel
  • Diva Jn to Thane to Panvel
In the same way you can use Panvel to Diva in the reverse manner.

Diva – Roha Suburban Train Time Table

StationDiva Dadar     
SawantwadiRatnagiri
Diva Junction06.20 am09.10 am04.15 pm08.00 pm12.20 am
Dativali----09.15 am---08.05 pm12.25 amJanuary 1, 1970
Nilaje06.31 am09.21 am04.27 pm08.11 pm12.31 am
Taloja P.06.43 am09.32 am04.37 pm08.20 pm12.43 am
Navade Rd.06.48 am09.38 am04.43 pm08.26 pm12.49 am
Kalamboli06.54 am09.42 am04.48 pm08.30 pm12.54 am
Panvel07.05 am09.55 am05.01 pm08.45 pm01.10 am
Somatane07.18 am10.09 am05.12 pm08.55 pm
Rasayani07.25 am10.15 am05.19 pm09.04 pm
Apta07.30 am10.24 am05.25 pm09.10 pm
Jite07.42 am10.37 am05.40 pm09.25 pm
Hamrapur07.50 am10.46 am05.45 pm09.35 pm
Pen08.00 am10.54 am05.55 pm09.40 pm
Kasu08.16 am11.09 am06.20 pm09.50 pm
Nagothane08.32 am11.45 am06.35 pm10.05 pm
Nidi---11.59 am---10.15 pm
Roha08.58 am12.15 pm07.17 pm10.40 pm

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

13 + fifteen =